Malaga taxi prices to and from the airport

Malaga Airport Transfers Price Table 2019

If you are interested in getting a Taylor made quote for a transfer that does not appear in any of the destination, send us an e-mail us to bookings@malagacabbie.com

Please check our price list before requesting a taylor made quote as your destination may in our price list, if you cannot find what you are looking for please do not hesitate in clicking here and we will be delighted to help you with a taylor made quote.

      
MALAGA AIRPORT TO:1-4 PAX1-4 PAX ESTATE5-7 PAX8-20 PAX
ADRA158197207300
ALANDA HOTEL MARBELLA637396113
ALCAIDESA122147150208
ALGARROBO COSTA526579106
ALGECIRAS117146170237
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE32415992
ALMERIMAR180180193294
ALMUNECAR86101103136
ANTEQUERA5265133134
BENAGALBON57668298.44
BENAHAVIS7187111166
BENAJARAFE57647098
BENALMADENA COSTA32414970
BENALMADENA TORREQUEBRADA34435581
BENALMADENA VILLAGE32414975
CABOPINO576682111
CALA DE MIJAS43546291
CALAHONDA(MIJAS)465978114
CALAHONDA(MOTRIL)123133150260
CANCELADA7086111170
CARCHUNA(GRANADA)123133150228
CASARES100124143207
CLUB LA COSTA CLC42516191
COIN6073100124
COMPETA657587124
CORDOBA158179193294
DUQUESA88109132170
ELVIRIA556581119
ESTEPONA8293104155
FRIGILIANA677888119
FUENGIROLA37465878
GAUCIN152162175275
GIBRALTAR115144152199
GRAN MELIA DON PEPE HOTEL597091111
GRANADA CITY126157179249
GUADALMINA6885110150
GUADALPIN SUITES597091131
H10 ANDALUCIA PLAZA HOTEL627793131
HOTEL FARO INN MARBELLA597091111
HOTEL FUERTE MARBELLA597091111
HOTEL IBEROSTAR MARBELLA CORAL BEACH HOTEL637399131
HOTEL NH MARBELLA637399131
ISTAN9290113174
JEREZ245266289345
LA HERRADURA8091100129
LA LINEA115144152199
LA QUINTA7188111126
LAS CHAPAS6575100111
MALAGA CITY32435067
MANILVA880110132168
MARBELLA CENTRE597089106
MARBELLA CLUB HOTEL637399155
MARBELLA HTL GUADALPIN597089106
MARBELLA HTL LA QUINTA7187111139
MARBELLA HTL V.PADIERNA7387131155
MARO627780120
MELIA MARBELLA BANUS HOTEL637399135
MIJAS COSTA43576495
MIJAS PUEBLO46576498
MOTRIL104117123140
NERJA627383119
NUEVA ANDALUCIA627793139
PUERTO BANUS627793129
PUERTO DUQUESA88109132176
RINCON DE LA VICTORIA42506782
RONDA104128152189
ROQUETAS DE MAR186230239295
SABINILLAS88109132176
SALOBRENA100112117145
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA6783110136
SAN ROQUE106117135189
SEVILLA196240249339
SIERRA NEVADA158196207290
SOTOGRANDE104128133189
TARIFA137171190289
TORRE DEL MAR526579100
TORREMOLINOS27374259
TORRENUEVA(GRANADA)117128150208
TORROX597379114
TORROX COSTA597379114
VELEZ MALAGA52657998