Malaga Cabbie - Malaga Airport - Meeting Point

Malaga Cabbie - Malaga Airport Transfers – Price Table

Price Table for Malaga Airport Transfers

We know you have a budget. We want you to get the most out of your Malaga Airport Transfers for the least money. We are people too. We have lives and families here in this wonderful place. But if you stop coming because you don’t like the service you get, then we know our business is going away. We value your business, and we reward it with honest, friendly, affordable service.

Malaga Cabbie provide the cheapest Malaga airport taxi transfer rates. Reliabilty, punctuality and quality service is our aim. All of our prices listed above for Malaga airport taxi & minibus transfers are fully inclusive. Payment will be made to your driver inside the vehicle in Euros. Your assigned driver will be aware of the price.

We supply CHILD SEATS for FREE. Please inform of child’s age so that we can provide an adequate seat.

If you can’t find what you are looking for in this list Please click here to get a Tailor made quote.

Malaga Airport Transfers Price Table

MALAGA AIRPORT TO:
1-4 PAX5-7 PAX8-20 PAX
ADRA190250280
ALANDA HOTEL MARBELLA5990106
ALCAIDESA117140195
ALGARROBO COSTA557499
ALGECIRAS125152222
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE425986
ALMUNECAR8197127
ANTEQUERA6682125
BENAGALBON537792
BENAHAVIS74104155
BENAJARAFE535992
BENALMADENA COSTA294565
BENALMADENA TORREQUEBRADA325176
BENALMADENA VILLAGE305070
CABOPINO5377121
CALA DE MIJAS425885
CALAHONDA(MIJAS)4773107
CALAHONDA(MOTRIL)115140241
CANCELADA69104149
CARCHUNA(GRANADA)115140176
CASARES100141185
CLUB LA COSTA CLC425885
COIN5693116
COMPETA5985116
CORDOBA148181275
DUQUESA84126170
ELVIRIA5176119
ESTEPONA76118155
FRIGILIANA5984119
FUENGIROLA345678
GAUCIN142164275
GIBRALTAR109143199
GRAN MELIA DON PEPE HOTEL5585106
GRANADA CITY119169249
GUADALMINA70103145
GUADALPIN SUITES5585106
H10 ANDALUCIA PLAZA HOTEL5987
125
HOTEL FARO INN MARBELLA5585106
HOTEL FUERTE MARBELLA5585106
HOTEL IBEROSTAR MARBELLA CORAL BEACH HOTEL5992125
HOTEL NH MARBELLA5992106
ISTAN86106174
JEREZ229271345
LA HERRADURA7693129
LA LINEA109143199
LA QUINTA69104126
LAS CHAPAS6193109
MALAGA CITY304767
MANILVA84126168
MARBELLA CENTRE5585106
MARBELLA CLUB HOTEL5993155
MARBELLA HTL GUADALPIN5585106
MARBELLA HTL LA QUINTA69104139
MARBELLA HTL V.PADIERNA69104155
MARO6083120
MELIA MARBELLA BANUS HOTEL5993135
MIJAS COSTA425995
MIJAS PUEBLO436092
MOTRIL99115140
NERJA5980119
NUEVA ANDALUCIA5987139
PUERTO BANUS5987129
PUERTO DUQUESA84126176
RINCON DE LA VICTORIA466482
RONDA99144189
ROQUETAS DE MAR184274295
SABINILLAS84126176
SALOBRENA94110145
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA64109136
SAN ROQUE99126189
SEVILLA189234339
SIERRA NEVADA149200290
SOTOGRANDE99126189
TARIFA136180289
TORRE DEL MAR4975100
TORREMOLINOS253959
TORRENUEVA(GRANADA)110140208
TORROX5675114
TORROX COSTA5675114
VELEZ MALAGA497598