Malaga Cabbie - Malaga Airport - Meeting Point

Malaga Cabbie - Malaga Airport Transfers – Price Table

Price Table for Malaga Airport Transfers

We know you have a budget. We want you to get the most out of your Malaga Airport Transfers for the least money. We are people too. We have lives and families here in this wonderful place. But if you stop coming because you don’t like the service you get, then we know our business is going away. We value your business, and we reward it with honest, friendly, affordable service.

Malaga Cabbie provide the cheapest Malaga airport taxi transfer rates. Reliabilty, punctuality and quality service is our aim. All of our prices listed above for Malaga airport taxi & minibus transfers are fully inclusive. Payment will be made to your driver inside the vehicle in Euros. Your assigned driver will be aware of the price.

 

We supply CHILD SEATS for FREE. Please inform of child’s age so that we can provide an adequate seat.

If you can’t find what you are looking for in this list Please click here to get a Tailor made quote.

Malaga Airport Transfers Price Table

MALAGA AIRPORT TO:
1-4 PAX1-4 PAX ESTATE5-7 PAX8-20 PAX
ADRA148185194280
ALANDA HOTEL MARBELLA596990106
ALCAIDESA114138140195
ALGARROBO COSTA49617499
ALGECIRAS110137150222
ALHAURIN EL GRANDE24304486
ALMUNECAR809597127
ANTEQUERA496189125
BENAGALBON53627792
BENAHAVIS6682104155
BENAJARAFE53606592
BENALMADENA COSTA30384665
BENALMADENA TORREQUEBRADA32405176
BENALMADENA VILLAGE30384670
CABOPINO536277121
CALA DE MIJAS40505885
CALAHONDA(MIJAS)445573107
CALAHONDA(MOTRIL)115125140241
CANCELADA6581104149
CARCHUNA(GRANADA)115125140176
CASARES94117134185
CLUB LA COSTA CLC39485785
COIN566893116
COMPETA617182116
CORDOBA148168181275
DUQUESA83102124170
ELVIRIA516176119
ESTEPONA778798155
FRIGILIANA587273119
FUENGIROLA34445478
GAUCIN142152164275
GIBRALTAR108135142199
GRAN MELIA DON PEPE HOTEL556585106
GRANADA CITY118147168249
GUADALMINA6479103145
GUADALPIN SUITES556585106
H10 ANDALUCIA PLAZA HOTEL587287
125
HOTEL FARO INN MARBELLA556585106
HOTEL FUERTE MARBELLA556585106
HOTEL IBEROSTAR MARBELLA CORAL BEACH HOTEL596992125
HOTEL NH MARBELLA596992106
ISTAN8678106174
JEREZ229249271345
LA HERRADURA759093129
LA LINEA108135142199
LA QUINTA6682104126
LAS CHAPAS617193109
MALAGA CITY30404767
MANILVA83103124168
MARBELLA CENTRE556584106
MARBELLA CLUB HOTEL596990155
MARBELLA HTL GUADALPIN556584106
MARBELLA HTL LA QUINTA6682104139
MARBELLA HTL V.PADIERNA6982104155
MARO587275120
MELIA MARBELLA BANUS HOTEL596992135
MIJAS COSTA40505995
MIJAS PUEBLO43536092
MOTRIL98110115140
NERJA586878119
NUEVA ANDALUCIA587287139
PUERTO BANUS587287129
PUERTO DUQUESA83102124176
RINCON DE LA VICTORIA39476382
RONDA98120142189
ROQUETAS DE MAR174215224295
SABINILLAS83102124176
SALOBRENA94105110145
SAN PEDRO DE ALCANTARA63
78103136
SAN ROQUE99110126189
SEVILLA184225234339
SIERRA NEVADA148184194290
SOTOGRANDE98120125189
TARIFA128160178289
TORRE DEL MAR496174100
TORREMOLINOS25343959
TORRENUEVA(GRANADA)110120140208
TORROX556874114
TORROX COSTA556874114
VELEZ MALAGA49617498